8gb Sfp Sale

Purchase 8gb Sfp at low prices, great bargains here from Ebay!

Ending sales Deals Today for 8gb Sfp

  • BROCADE 5300 BR-5300 BR-5340-0008-A FC SWITCH - 80-PORTS ACTIVE 80X 8GB SFP'S

BROCADE 5300 BR-5300: $11,995.00

BROCADE 5300 BR-5300 BR-5340-0008-A FC SWITCH - 80-PORTS ACTIVE 80X 8GB SFP'S

  • BROCADE 7800 BR-7800 2498-R06 EXTENSION SWITCH 7800 W 16 8GB SFP + LICENSES

BROCADE 7800 BR-7800: $5,579.00

BROCADE 7800 BR-7800 2498-R06 EXTENSION SWITCH 7800 W 16 8GB SFP + LICENSES

  • Brocade BR-DCX8510-2048 48x 8Gb SFP+ Port Blade FC8-48E DCX 8510 JMW

Brocade BR-DCX8510-2048 48x: $5,000.00

Brocade BR-DCX8510-2048 48x 8Gb SFP+ Port Blade FC8-48E DCX 8510 JMW

  • NEW HP Brocade B-Series 8GB FC SFP+ 824c SAN Switch Module 489866-001 (AJ822A)

NEW HP Brocade: $3,899.95

NEW HP Brocade B-Series 8GB FC SFP+ 824c SAN Switch Module 489866-001 (AJ822A)

  • NEW HP Brocade B-Series 8GB SFP+ 824c SAN Switch Module 489865-002 PN: AJ821B

NEW HP Brocade: $3,699.95

NEW HP Brocade B-Series 8GB SFP+ 824c SAN Switch Module 489865-002 PN: AJ821B

  • BK798A + 64 x SFP HP DC SAN Director 64-port 8Gb FC Blade 619779-001

BK798A + 64: $3,500.00

BK798A + 64 x SFP HP DC SAN Director 64-port 8Gb FC Blade 619779-001

  • Brocade HD-7800F-0001 Extension Switch 80-1007099-03 16 Port 8GB SFP SLKWRM00007

Brocade HD-7800F-0001 Extension: $3,495.00

Brocade HD-7800F-0001 Extension Switch 80-1007099-03 16 Port 8GB SFP SLKWRM00007

  • IBM SYSTEM NETWORKING SWITCH SAN24B-5 2498-X24 16GB W 2 X PS 12 X 8GB SFP 12 ACT

IBM SYSTEM NETWORKING: $3,450.00

IBM SYSTEM NETWORKING SWITCH SAN24B-5 2498-X24 16GB W 2 X PS 12 X 8GB SFP 12 ACT

  • Xsigo VPE-MOD-8FC-2P 8 GB Fibre Channel Module with 2 SFP+ Transceivers - 2

Xsigo VPE-MOD-8FC-2P 8: $3,331.26

Xsigo VPE-MOD-8FC-2P 8 GB Fibre Channel Module with 2 SFP+ Transceivers - 2

  • IBM 2498-B40 SAN40B-4 BR5100 Switch 40 Ports Active Fabric Watch 8GB w Rail SFP

IBM 2498-B40 SAN40B-4: $2,789.00

IBM 2498-B40 SAN40B-4 BR5100 Switch 40 Ports Active Fabric Watch 8GB w Rail SFP

  • EMC Brocade DS-5100B Fibre Channel San Switch 40 Licensed Active 8 Gb SFP SKJ

EMC Brocade DS-5100B: $2,200.00

EMC Brocade DS-5100B Fibre Channel San Switch 40 Licensed Active 8 Gb SFP SKJ

  • HP Brocade B-Series 8GB FC SFP+ 824c SAN Switch Module 489866-001 (AJ822A)

HP Brocade B-Series: $1,899.99

HP Brocade B-Series 8GB FC SFP+ 824c SAN Switch Module 489866-001 (AJ822A)

  • IBM 2498-B80 64 port active  64 x 8GB SW SFP REF

IBM 2498-B80 64: $1,780.00

IBM 2498-B80 64 port active 64 x 8GB SW SFP REF

  • EMC Brocade FC8-32 105-000-136 32 Port 8GB Fibre DCX Blade 32x SFP 40-1000145-11

EMC Brocade FC8-32: $1,701.22

EMC Brocade FC8-32 105-000-136 32 Port 8GB Fibre DCX Blade 32x SFP 40-1000145-11

  • Palo Alto PA-5020 Next-Gen Firewall (12)101001000 8GB SFP 120GB SSD Drive

Palo Alto PA-5020: $1,695.00

Palo Alto PA-5020 Next-Gen Firewall (12)101001000 8GB SFP 120GB SSD Drive

  • EMC Brocade DS-5100B Fibre Channel San Switch 32 Licensed Active 8 Gb SFP SKJ

EMC Brocade DS-5100B: $1,600.00

EMC Brocade DS-5100B Fibre Channel San Switch 32 Licensed Active 8 Gb SFP SKJ

  • BROCADE 5100 24-Port Active Switch SN-5120-0008 w24 x 8GB SFP Rail Kit Included

BROCADE 5100 24-Port: $1,504.52

BROCADE 5100 24-Port Active Switch SN-5120-0008 w24 x 8GB SFP Rail Kit Included

  • IBM 249824E 16-Ports Active Switch w16 x 8GB Brocade 57-1000117-01 SFP 6MthWty

IBM 249824E 16-Ports: $1,504.52

IBM 249824E 16-Ports Active Switch w16 x 8GB Brocade 57-1000117-01 SFP 6MthWty

  • IBM 45W6444 8 Port 8Gb FC FICON SW HBA For IBM DS8870 + 8x 8GB SFP 77P8042

IBM 45W6444 8: $1,399.00

IBM 45W6444 8 Port 8Gb FC FICON SW HBA For IBM DS8870 + 8x 8GB SFP 77P8042

  • AK860B HP StorageWorks SAN Director 48-port 8Gb Fibre Channel 481548-001 No SFP

AK860B HP StorageWorks: $1,399.00

AK860B HP StorageWorks SAN Director 48-port 8Gb Fibre Channel 481548-001 No SFP

  • HP Virtual Connect 8GB 20-Port FC Module 572018-B21 31988-02 SBCB8164 AJ718A SFP

HP Virtual Connect: $1,200.00

HP Virtual Connect 8GB 20-Port FC Module 572018-B21 31988-02 SBCB8164 AJ718A SFP

  • NEW BROCADE FC8-48 48 PORT 8GB SFP SAN SWITCH Blade 40-1000135-06 DCX 48000

NEW BROCADE FC8-48: $1,179.86

NEW BROCADE FC8-48 48 PORT 8GB SFP SAN SWITCH Blade 40-1000135-06 DCX 48000

  • HP 100-652-065 DS-300B 24-Port 8Gb Fibre Channel 24 port active with sfp's

HP 100-652-065 DS-300B: $1,272.00

HP 100-652-065 DS-300B 24-Port 8Gb Fibre Channel 24 port active with sfp's

  • IBM 249824E 8-Ports Active Switch w8 x 8GB Brocade 57-1000117-01 SFP 6MthWty

IBM 249824E 8-Ports: $1,187.78

IBM 249824E 8-Ports Active Switch w8 x 8GB Brocade 57-1000117-01 SFP 6MthWty

  • Cisco DS-C9148-48P-K9  48-port 48 active 8GB SAN switch with 8GB SFP's

Cisco DS-C9148-48P-K9 : $1,050.51

Cisco DS-C9148-48P-K9 48-port 48 active 8GB SAN switch with 8GB SFP's

  • Brocade 5460 12x 8 Gb SFP Fibre Channel enabled 4 external Module HDS SKJ

Brocade 5460 12x: $1,000.00

Brocade 5460 12x 8 Gb SFP Fibre Channel enabled 4 external Module HDS SKJ

  • Supermicro SuperServer 5018D-FN8T Xeon D 1U Rackmount10GbESFP+8GB

Supermicro SuperServer 5018D-FN8T: $999.99

Supermicro SuperServer 5018D-FN8T Xeon D 1U Rackmount10GbESFP+8GB

  • EMC DELL VNX5300 STPE15 15-BAY CHASSIS 2*110-140-108B 2*303-092-102 16*8GB SFP+

EMC DELL VNX5300: $749.98

EMC DELL VNX5300 STPE15 15-BAY CHASSIS 2*110-140-108B 2*303-092-102 16*8GB SFP+

  • EMC 110-140-108B VNX 5300 S.P. 1.6GHz w1x875W PSU1x SLIC4x8Gb SFP's

EMC 110-140-108B VNX: $950.00

EMC 110-140-108B VNX 5300 S.P. 1.6GHz w1x875W PSU1x SLIC4x8Gb SFP's

  • IBM Brocade 2054-5854 FC 8GB 10KM LW SFP+LW 4 Pack SFP+8G LW

IBM Brocade 2054-5854: $899.00

IBM Brocade 2054-5854 FC 8GB 10KM LW SFP+LW 4 Pack SFP+8G LW

  • Brocade 5460 12x 8Gb SFP Fibre Channel Uplinks enabled 4 external Module HDS

Brocade 5460 12x: $899.00

Brocade 5460 12x 8Gb SFP Fibre Channel Uplinks enabled 4 external Module HDS

  • QLogic SANbox 5800 5802 SB5802V-08A8 24-Port FC Fibre Channel Switch 20x 8GB SFP

QLogic SANbox 5800: $895.00

QLogic SANbox 5800 5802 SB5802V-08A8 24-Port FC Fibre Channel Switch 20x 8GB SFP

  • QNAP TS-531X-8G Quad-Core 5-Bay 8GB Business NAS w Dual 10GbE SFP+ Ports

QNAP TS-531X-8G Quad-Core: $854.80

QNAP TS-531X-8G Quad-Core 5-Bay 8GB Business NAS w Dual 10GbE SFP+ Ports

  • New IBM 45W8093 45W8086 4 Port 8Gb FC LW HBA For IBM DS8700 + 4x 8GB SFP 77P8744

New IBM 45W8093: $850.61

New IBM 45W8093 45W8086 4 Port 8Gb FC LW HBA For IBM DS8700 + 4x 8GB SFP 77P8744

  • HP StorageWorks 88 SAN Switch 24 Ports Active Trunking 12x 8GB SFP Brocade 300

HP StorageWorks 88: $748.30

HP StorageWorks 88 SAN Switch 24 Ports Active Trunking 12x 8GB SFP Brocade 300

  • Brocade BR-5140-0008 5100 8GB 40 Port Network Switch with 10x SFP 57-1000012-01

Brocade BR-5140-0008 5100: $799.99

Brocade BR-5140-0008 5100 8GB 40 Port Network Switch with 10x SFP 57-1000012-01

  • HP B-SERIES 8GB EXT LW 25KM FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER - AW538A - 582640-001

HP B-SERIES 8GB: $773.28

HP B-SERIES 8GB EXT LW 25KM FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER - AW538A - 582640-001

  • BROCADE 300 16 PORT ACTIVE 8GB 8 GB SAN SWITCH w SFP LICENSES BR-300 2498-B24

BROCADE 300 16: $779.00

BROCADE 300 16 PORT ACTIVE 8GB 8 GB SAN SWITCH w SFP LICENSES BR-300 2498-B24

  • DELL QLOGIC QLE2564 QUAD PORT HBA 8GB SFP FC HOST BUS ADAPTER 45GPC-HIGH P

DELL QLOGIC QLE2564: $777.00

DELL QLOGIC QLE2564 QUAD PORT HBA 8GB SFP FC HOST BUS ADAPTER 45GPC-HIGH P

  • 44137-00 LSI DUAL HOST 4 X 8GB SFP DRIVE CONTROLLER P40643-02-A 20P37780-06

44137-00 LSI DUAL: $750.49

44137-00 LSI DUAL HOST 4 X 8GB SFP DRIVE CONTROLLER P40643-02-A 20P37780-06

  • EMC Brocade DS-5100B 24 Licensed Active 8 Gb SFP Fibre Channel San Switch JMW

EMC Brocade DS-5100B: $750.00

EMC Brocade DS-5100B 24 Licensed Active 8 Gb SFP Fibre Channel San Switch JMW

  • Brocade 300  BR-300 8Gb SAN 24 ports active with SFP+ R141G DL-310-0001 v7.4.2

Brocade 300 : $750.00

Brocade 300 BR-300 8Gb SAN 24 ports active with SFP+ R141G DL-310-0001 v7.4.2

  • Qlogic QLE2562 8Gb DP SFP+ HBA OEM Adpt (QLE2562-FH)

Qlogic QLE2562 8Gb: $698.00

Qlogic QLE2562 8Gb DP SFP+ HBA OEM Adpt (QLE2562-FH)

  • Brocade DS-300B 16-Port Licensed 8GB Fiber Network Switch 100-652-065 w 16 SFP

Brocade DS-300B 16-Port: $693.99

Brocade DS-300B 16-Port Licensed 8GB Fiber Network Switch 100-652-065 w 16 SFP

  • Lot of 64 Brocade 8G SW 57-1000012-01 8GB 850nm Optical Transceiver SFP  Module

Lot of 64: $672.02

Lot of 64 Brocade 8G SW 57-1000012-01 8GB 850nm Optical Transceiver SFP Module

  • HP 81E 8Gb 1-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter AJ762B +2 Free SFP Modules

HP 81E 8Gb: $675.00

HP 81E 8Gb 1-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter AJ762B +2 Free SFP Modules

  • EMC DS- 5100 Brocade  5100 40 Active Ports 40 x 8GB SFP wtrunking license

EMC DS- 5100: $600.00

EMC DS- 5100 Brocade 5100 40 Active Ports 40 x 8GB SFP wtrunking license

  • Lot of 50pcs 8GB NetApp 332-00278R6+A0 SFP Transceiver 332-00278 X6588-R6-50-Pac

Lot of 50pcs: $616.86

Lot of 50pcs 8GB NetApp 332-00278R6+A0 SFP Transceiver 332-00278 X6588-R6-50-Pac

  • StarTech.com HP AJ717A Compatible 8 Gb Long Wave SFP+ - 8 Gb Fibre Channel Long

StarTech.com HP AJ717A: $598.24

StarTech.com HP AJ717A Compatible 8 Gb Long Wave SFP+ - 8 Gb Fibre Channel Long

  • StarTech.com HP AJ717A Compatible 8Gb Fibre Channel Long Wave SFP+

StarTech.com HP AJ717A: $603.73

StarTech.com HP AJ717A Compatible 8Gb Fibre Channel Long Wave SFP+

  • Lot of 2 Oracle 371-4666 Dual Port 8GB FC Dual With 2 SFP's

Lot of 2: $599.00

Lot of 2 Oracle 371-4666 Dual Port 8GB FC Dual With 2 SFP's

  • DELL QLE2562 HBA 8GB PCI-E X8 ( 2 ) SFP HOST BUS ADAPTER QLE2562-HIGH P-DELL

DELL QLE2562 HBA: $599.00

DELL QLE2562 HBA 8GB PCI-E X8 ( 2 ) SFP HOST BUS ADAPTER QLE2562-HIGH P-DELL

  • NetApp X1132A-R6 4-Port FCP Target 8Gb HBA PCIe Card w SFP+ 111-00481

NetApp X1132A-R6 4-Port: $595.00

NetApp X1132A-R6 4-Port FCP Target 8Gb HBA PCIe Card w SFP+ 111-00481

  • Startech HP AJ717A Compatible 8 Gb Long Wave SFP+ - 8 Gb Fibre Channel Long Wave

Startech HP AJ717A: $580.49

Startech HP AJ717A Compatible 8 Gb Long Wave SFP+ - 8 Gb Fibre Channel Long Wave

  • IBM 45W1194 IB-000172 2828 8 Pack 8GB SFP+ Fiber Optic Long Wave LW 10km 45W1193

IBM 45W1194 IB-000172: $560.00

IBM 45W1194 IB-000172 2828 8 Pack 8GB SFP+ Fiber Optic Long Wave LW 10km 45W1193

  • QLOGIC QLE2562-SP SANBLADE 8GB FC DUAL PORT PCIE HBA WITH SFP FS RETAIL

QLOGIC QLE2562-SP SANBLADE: $569.00

QLOGIC QLE2562-SP SANBLADE 8GB FC DUAL PORT PCIE HBA WITH SFP FS RETAIL

  • Brocade Compatible XBR-000174 - 8GBASE-LR 248gbs 25km SMF 1310nm SFP+ wDOM

Brocade Compatible XBR-000174: $559.95

Brocade Compatible XBR-000174 - 8GBASE-LR 248gbs 25km SMF 1310nm SFP+ wDOM

  • *Lot of 35* Genuine Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8GB Transceiver 10-2418-01 V01

*Lot of 35*: $539.99

*Lot of 35* Genuine Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8GB Transceiver 10-2418-01 V01

  • DELL QLE2562 HBA 8GBS PCI-E X8 ( 2 ) TWO SFP HOST BUS ADAPTER MFP5T-HIGH P

DELL QLE2562 HBA: $509.00

DELL QLE2562 HBA 8GBS PCI-E X8 ( 2 ) TWO SFP HOST BUS ADAPTER MFP5T-HIGH P

  • HP 572018-B21 Virtual Connect 8GB 20 Port FC Module 572216-001 VC8GB AJ718A SFP+

HP 572018-B21 Virtual: $463.97

HP 572018-B21 Virtual Connect 8GB 20 Port FC Module 572216-001 VC8GB AJ718A SFP+

Share 8gb Sfp with your Friends

Share on Pinterest

8gb Sfp Sale

Brocade 8gb SfpFinisar 8gb