8gb Sfp Sale

Purchase 8gb Sfp at low prices, great bargains here from Ebay!

Ending sales Deals Today for 8gb Sfp

  • EMC 019-078-042 8Gb SFP+ SW 850nm JDSU PLRXPL-VE-SH4-E4 Qlogic Emulex

EMC 019-078-042 8Gb: $2.39

EMC 019-078-042 8Gb SFP+ SW 850nm JDSU PLRXPL-VE-SH4-E4 Qlogic Emulex

  • Brocade 57-1000012-01 8Gb 850nm SFP+ Transceiver XBR-000147 For 300 5100 5300

Brocade 57-1000012-01 8Gb: $3.74

Brocade 57-1000012-01 8Gb 850nm SFP+ Transceiver XBR-000147 For 300 5100 5300

  • Lot of 2 Avago 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module EMC 019-078-042 AFBR-57D7APZ-ER

Lot of 2: $5.99

Lot of 2 Avago 8GB SFP+ Transceiver Module EMC 019-078-042 AFBR-57D7APZ-ER

  • NEW Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

NEW Brocade 57-1000117-01: $10.00

NEW Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • GENINE HP 180-200040 8GB SFP SW.FC AFBR-57D9AMZ-HP9

GENINE HP 180-200040: $4.49

GENINE HP 180-200040 8GB SFP SW.FC AFBR-57D9AMZ-HP9

  • Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB: $6.25

Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

  • Lot 8 Brocade 57-1000012-01 8Gb 850nm SFP+ Transceiver New

Lot 8 Brocade: $19.00

Lot 8 Brocade 57-1000012-01 8Gb 850nm SFP+ Transceiver New

  • Brocade XBR-000147 SFP+ 57-1000012-01 8Gb SW 850nm EMC 100-652-518

Brocade XBR-000147 SFP+: $3.65

Brocade XBR-000147 SFP+ 57-1000012-01 8Gb SW 850nm EMC 100-652-518

  • EMC  Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-E2 8Gb SFP+ SW 850nm EMC 019-078-042 Qlogic Emulex

EMC Avago: $2.39

EMC Avago AFBR-57D7APZ-E2 8Gb SFP+ SW 850nm EMC 019-078-042 Qlogic Emulex

  • HP 8GB SFP 180-200040 FTLF8528P2BNVHP2 or similar

HP 8GB SFP: $4.99

HP 8GB SFP 180-200040 FTLF8528P2BNVHP2 or similar

  • Brocade 57-1000012-01 SFP+ 8Gb SW Fibre Channel Transceiver Module

Brocade 57-1000012-01 SFP+: $6.75

Brocade 57-1000012-01 SFP+ 8Gb SW Fibre Channel Transceiver Module

  • IBM 8GB SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 69Y2899

IBM 8GB SFP+: $22.62

IBM 8GB SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 69Y2899

  • NEW HP Brocade B-Series 8GB FC SFP+ 824c SAN Switch Module 489866-001 (AJ822A)

NEW HP Brocade: $3,899.95

NEW HP Brocade B-Series 8GB FC SFP+ 824c SAN Switch Module 489866-001 (AJ822A)

  • Lenovo Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module 88Y6416

Lenovo Brocade 8Gb: $214.62

Lenovo Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module 88Y6416

  • Finisar 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver FTLF8528P3BNV ➔✔➔✔➔✔➔✔➔

Finisar 8Gb Fibre: $19.99

Finisar 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver FTLF8528P3BNV ➔✔➔✔➔✔➔✔➔

  • HP AJ716A 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER

HP AJ716A 8GB: $5.00

HP AJ716A 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER

  • New IBM 8GB SFP+ 90Y9403 77P1711 FTRXPL-VC-SH4-C1

New IBM 8GB: $35.00

New IBM 8GB SFP+ 90Y9403 77P1711 FTRXPL-VC-SH4-C1

  • FC8-48 48-port 8GB Brocade blade with 48 8GB SFP's

FC8-48 48-port 8GB: $150.00

FC8-48 48-port 8GB Brocade blade with 48 8GB SFP's

  • IBM 8GB SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 94Y8478

IBM 8GB SFP+: $14.69

IBM 8GB SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 94Y8478

  • Brocade FC8-48 New In Box w48 Brocade 117 - 8GB SFP's

Brocade FC8-48 New: $279.99

Brocade FC8-48 New In Box w48 Brocade 117 - 8GB SFP's

  • IBM Brocade 2054-5834 FC 8GB SW SFP+8G SW 4 Pack

IBM Brocade 2054-5834: $459.00

IBM Brocade 2054-5834 FC 8GB SW SFP+8G SW 4 Pack

  • IBM Brocade 2054-5850 FC 8GB 10KM LW SFP+LW

IBM Brocade 2054-5850: $249.00

IBM Brocade 2054-5850 FC 8GB 10KM LW SFP+LW

  • EMC BRDCX-8GSW8P 8GB short wave 850nm SFP+ 8 pack

EMC BRDCX-8GSW8P 8GB: $389.00

EMC BRDCX-8GSW8P 8GB short wave 850nm SFP+ 8 pack

  • NEW HP Brocade B-Series 8GB SFP+ 824c SAN Switch Module 489865-002 PN: AJ821B

NEW HP Brocade: $3,699.95

NEW HP Brocade B-Series 8GB SFP+ 824c SAN Switch Module 489865-002 PN: AJ821B

  • IBM 8Gb SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 94Y8478 850nm for 68Y8481 Controller

IBM 8Gb SFP: $49.00

IBM 8Gb SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 94Y8478 850nm for 68Y8481 Controller

  • Brocade 57-1000027-02 XBR-000153 8Gb LWL 10km SFP+ Longwave DCX 300 5300 5100

Brocade 57-1000027-02 XBR-000153: $15.98

Brocade 57-1000027-02 XBR-000153 8Gb LWL 10km SFP+ Longwave DCX 300 5300 5100

  • NetApp 8GB SFP 4Pack FTLF8528P2BCV-LS 47266-00

NetApp 8GB SFP: $75.00

NetApp 8GB SFP 4Pack FTLF8528P2BCV-LS 47266-00

  • IBM 00MY764 Brocade 8Gb LW SFP+ 10km

IBM 00MY764 Brocade: $95.00

IBM 00MY764 Brocade 8Gb LW SFP+ 10km

  • NEW IBM LC 8-Pack 8GB SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver Module PN: 98Y2183

NEW IBM LC: $329.95

NEW IBM LC 8-Pack 8GB SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver Module PN: 98Y2183

  • IBM Brocade 2054-5854 FC 8GB 10KM LW SFP+LW 4 Pack SFP+8G LW

IBM Brocade 2054-5854: $899.00

IBM Brocade 2054-5854 FC 8GB 10KM LW SFP+LW 4 Pack SFP+8G LW

  • StarTech HP AJ717A Compatible 8Gb Fibre Channel Long Wave SFP+

StarTech HP AJ717A: $603.73

StarTech HP AJ717A Compatible 8Gb Fibre Channel Long Wave SFP+

  • IBM 8GB SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (2) Transceivers (Pair) 00W1242

IBM 8GB SFP: $75.03

IBM 8GB SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (2) Transceivers (Pair) 00W1242

  • BROCADE - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL (SW)

BROCADE - SFP+: $532.99

BROCADE - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL (SW)

  • Lot of 8 Finisar 8GB SFP+ 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver FTLF8524P2BNV-E5

Lot of 8: $89.99

Lot of 8 Finisar 8GB SFP+ 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver FTLF8524P2BNV-E5

  • Brocade 8Gb SFP (8 pack) XBR-000164 Transceiver Module NEW!

Brocade 8Gb SFP: $299.99

Brocade 8Gb SFP (8 pack) XBR-000164 Transceiver Module NEW!

  • Brocade SFP+ 8Gb Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 57-1000012-01 -

Brocade SFP+ 8Gb: $12.78

Brocade SFP+ 8Gb Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 57-1000012-01 -

  • Brocade BR-5320-0008 8GB 80 Port Active FC SAN Switch w 80 x 8GB SFP's

Brocade BR-5320-0008 8GB: $1,200.00

Brocade BR-5320-0008 8GB 80 Port Active FC SAN Switch w 80 x 8GB SFP's

  • Axion MDS-SFP-8GSW-AX Axiom 8Gb Short Wave SFP for EMC - For Data Networking Op

Axion MDS-SFP-8GSW-AX Axiom: $146.62

Axion MDS-SFP-8GSW-AX Axiom 8Gb Short Wave SFP for EMC - For Data Networking Op

  • IBM 45W1216 SFP+8Gb 10KM LW Fiber Channel

IBM 45W1216 SFP+8Gb: $85.00

IBM 45W1216 SFP+8Gb 10KM LW Fiber Channel

  • 8GB Brocade FC SFP+ Transceiver Module 1-Pack 57-1000027-01 XBR-000153

8GB Brocade FC: $119.22

8GB Brocade FC SFP+ Transceiver Module 1-Pack 57-1000027-01 XBR-000153

  • 8GB IBM SFP FC SW Transceiver Module 49Y4123

8GB IBM SFP: $29.76

8GB IBM SFP FC SW Transceiver Module 49Y4123

  • Brocade 8GB SW SFP Transceiver 57-1000117-01

Brocade 8GB SW: $15.00

Brocade 8GB SW SFP Transceiver 57-1000117-01

  • 8GB Brocade (8pcs) XBR-000148 57-1000012-01 Genuine SFP+ SW Transceiver

8GB Brocade (8pcs): $248.76

8GB Brocade (8pcs) XBR-000148 57-1000012-01 Genuine SFP+ SW Transceiver

  • 57-1000117-01 BROCADE 8GB SW FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER LOT OF 32 XBR-000164

57-1000117-01 BROCADE 8GB: $256.00

57-1000117-01 BROCADE 8GB SW FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER LOT OF 32 XBR-000164

  • BROCADE 5100 BR-5140 40-Port 8GB SFP  Networks Switch ALM2516J01G Licensed

BROCADE 5100 BR-5140: $1,799.00

BROCADE 5100 BR-5140 40-Port 8GB SFP Networks Switch ALM2516J01G Licensed

  • Brocade 8GB SW SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 57-1000117-01 57100011701

Brocade 8GB SW: $11.88

Brocade 8GB SW SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 57-1000117-01 57100011701

  • Lenovo IBM 88Y6416 Brocade 8gb SFP Transceiver Module

Lenovo IBM 88Y6416: $228.96

Lenovo IBM 88Y6416 Brocade 8gb SFP Transceiver Module

  • HP 8Gb Shortwave B-Series Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver Lot of 32!

HP 8Gb Shortwave: $199.99

HP 8Gb Shortwave B-Series Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver Lot of 32!

  • IBM 8GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 44X1976

IBM 8GB SFP+: $69.00

IBM 8GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 44X1976

  • DELL 8GB 850NM SHORT WAVE SW FIBRE CHANNEL FC SFP 6W2YH

DELL 8GB 850NM: $95.00

DELL 8GB 850NM SHORT WAVE SW FIBRE CHANNEL FC SFP 6W2YH

  • MRV EMPMC-36FC8G SFP+ 8GB FC Module 8X Chassis NC316- 144PMC8X FULLY TESTED

MRV EMPMC-36FC8G SFP+: $2,250.00

MRV EMPMC-36FC8G SFP+ 8GB FC Module 8X Chassis NC316- 144PMC8X FULLY TESTED

  • StarTech HP AJ716B Compatible 8 Gb Shortwave SFP+ - 8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wav

StarTech HP AJ716B: $100.96

StarTech HP AJ716B Compatible 8 Gb Shortwave SFP+ - 8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wav

  • HP 8Gb Shortwave B FC SFP+ 1 Network Transceiver (AJ716A)

HP 8Gb Shortwave: $99.99

HP 8Gb Shortwave B FC SFP+ 1 Network Transceiver (AJ716A)

  • Brocade FC8-16 16 port 8GB SAN Blade w16 8GB SFP's!!

Brocade FC8-16 16: $159.00

Brocade FC8-16 16 port 8GB SAN Blade w16 8GB SFP's!!

  • Dell 330-4328 54HC1 10KM 8Gb FC long wave SFP+

Dell 330-4328 54HC1: $198.00

Dell 330-4328 54HC1 10KM 8Gb FC long wave SFP+

  • Lot of 10 -  IBM 8GB SFP + SW Optical

Lot of 10: $50.00

Lot of 10 - IBM 8GB SFP + SW Optical

  • Lot of 8 Finisar 8GB SFP+ SW FTLF8528P2BNV-(N1) GBIC Transceiver

Lot of 8: $40.00

Lot of 8 Finisar 8GB SFP+ SW FTLF8528P2BNV-(N1) GBIC Transceiver

  • HP C8R23B MSA 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver

HP C8R23B MSA: $328.80

HP C8R23B MSA 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver

  • HP AW538A B-SERIES 8GB EXTENDED SFP - 582640-001

HP AW538A B-SERIES: $495.00

HP AW538A B-SERIES 8GB EXTENDED SFP - 582640-001

  • NEW IBM GBIC 8Gb FC SW SFP TRANSCEIVERS (2PC-PAIR) 69Y2876 00W1242

NEW IBM GBIC: $95.00

NEW IBM GBIC 8Gb FC SW SFP TRANSCEIVERS (2PC-PAIR) 69Y2876 00W1242

Share 8gb Sfp with your Friends

Share on Pinterest

8gb Sfp Sale

Brocade 8gb SfpFinisar 8gb